Hotel Lanting (Wangdu bus station)

+ 61

Find the best hotel in Baoding for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Hotel Lanting (Wangdu bus station) across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
12:00
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Restaurant
Non-smoking
Laundry

More about Hotel Lanting (Wangdu bus station)

Hotel Lanting (Wangdu bus station)

DESCLARGA¬

Excellent location

4.7

No. 2 Yangguang South Street, Baoding, not available, China|19.77 miles from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Use of Existing Beds

Children can sleep in the room for free. No extra bed provided.

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Hotel Lanting (Wangdu bus station): FAQs

Hotel Lanting (Wangdu bus station) is 19.8 miles away from Baoding city centre.
Hotel Lanting (Wangdu bus station) is in Baoding, China and is 19.8 miles away from Baoding city centre.
At Hotel Lanting (Wangdu bus station) you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Hotel Lanting (Wangdu bus station).
Yes, Hotel Lanting (Wangdu bus station) does have a restaurant.